Properties for sale in Al Qunfidhah

5 properties
  • 2

    Land

    215,001 SAR

    قـطـعـة أرض ممـيزة للـبـيـع بحي الشاطئ

    الشاطئ 2, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    720 sqm

    298 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in الشاطئ 3 - Al Qunfidhah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    175,500 SAR

    قطعة أرض مساحة 900 م بالقنفذة للبيع

    الشاطئ 3, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    195 SAR/sqm

  • Whole Building - 7+ Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in Ash Sharqiyyah - Al Qunfidhah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Whole Building

    870,000 SAR

    عـمـارة تـجـاريــة سـكـنـيـة بالقنفذة ( بدخل ممتاز

    Ash Sharqiyyah, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    207 sqm

    4,202 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Land

    1,434,870 SAR

    أرض للبيع , بحي الصالحي مدينة القنفذة مكة المكرمة

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الصالحي, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    28,697 sqm

    50 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    400,180 SAR

    للبيع — أرض ركنية بموقع استثنائي في القنفذة

    الخالدية أ, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    440 sqm

    909 SAR/sqm