Properties for sale in At Tanim

Looks like all homes in At Tanim, Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 16

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    144 sqm

    4,652 SAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,800,000 SAR

    شقة فاخره مطلة على البحر للبيع في ابحر الجنوبية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Abhur Al Janubiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    16,091 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,400,000 SAR

    أرض للبيع في الشفا

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    الشفاء, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    710 sqm

    1,971 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Khalidiyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    4,715,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي الخالديه

    Al Khalidiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    820 sqm

    5,750 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في قلب جده حي الفيحاء ٥ غرف

    مؤسسة بروز العصرية العقارية logo image

    Al Faiha, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    160 sqm

    4,250 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 SAR

    شقة اربع غرف للبيع في جدة حي الروضة افراغ فوري

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    5,751 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in An Nahdah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,250,000 SAR

    للبيع نصف قطعه حي النهضه حي افلل

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    699,000 SAR

    شقق بتصميم عصري وأنيق

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Abhur Al Janubiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    825 sqm

    847 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    10,000,000 SAR

    عمارة تجارية للبيع في حي الزهراء

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    16,666 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,350,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    275 sqm

    4,909 SAR/sqm