Properties for sale in Ar Rabwah

24 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    مشروع افق 101

    أفق العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    616 sqm

    795 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بحي الربوة جدة جديدة أمامية

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    113 sqm

    4,070 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    Luxury Apartments for Sale in Al Rabwah District.

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    3,880 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    455,000 SAR

    شقق فاخرة تحت الإنشاء في موقع ممي

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    675 sqm

    674 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    340,000 SAR

    شقق فاخرة تحت الإنشاء في موقع ممي

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    675 sqm

    503 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    295,000 SAR

    مشروع زود الربوة شقق فاخرة

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    3

    675 sqm

    437 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    340,000 SAR

    شقق للبيع تحت الانشاء

    زود المميزة للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    675 sqm

    503 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Whole Building

    3,800,000 SAR

    عمارة استثمارية سكنية للبيع في حي الربوة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,909 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Whole Building

    1,900,000 SAR

    عمارة سكنية للبيع في حي الربوة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    202 sqm

    9,405 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي الربوة مساحتها 110

    محاور التقدم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    110 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    310,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Rabwah neighborhod,Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    72 sqm

    4,305 SAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,300,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبلكس في موقع مميز بحي الربوة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    7+

    250 sqm

    9,200 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Whole Building

    6,000,000 SAR

    للبيع عمارة تجارية بجدة على شارعين في موقع مميز

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    525 sqm

    11,428 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    مشروع حي الربوه

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    4,042 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    3,939 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    113 sqm

    4,070 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    4,179 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    3,150,000 SAR

    ارض منطقة أدوار على شارعين في حي الربوة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    560 sqm

    5,625 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    605,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    3,711 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    3,987 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    4,478 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in Ar Rabwah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Villa

    3,100,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بحي الربوة (منطقة عمائر)

    Sima Real Estate Services logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    7+

    675 sqm

    4,592 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    4,090 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    4,242 SAR/sqm