Studio Properties for sale in Jeddah

Looks like all homes in Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • Apartment - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in وادي جليل - مكة المكرمة - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    استديو مؤثث للبيع داخل فندق بمكة المكرمة-المعابدة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    وادي جليل, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    9,090 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,270,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية (الحمدانية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamadaniyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    275 sqm

    4,618 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    5,208 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    137 sqm

    4,233 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    5-room apartment for sale - North Jeddah

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    157 sqm

    3,184 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ar Riyadh - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فلة للبيع في مخطط مشارف

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    4,027 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    320,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة 3 غرف حي مريخ

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    2

    659 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة 4غرف بحي الروضةللبيع أفراغ فوري أمامية بمدخلين

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    5,748 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    أوبال ريزدنس

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    1,281 sqm

    413 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    استديو فاخر للتمليك بحي الحمراء

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    1,281 sqm

    413 SAR/sqm