1000 sqm Lands For Sale in Jeddah, page 2

83 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in An Nahdah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,350,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي النهضه حي فلل

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    5,400 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    7,800,000 SAR

    للبيع ارض تجاريه شارع 25 شارع المناهج

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    600 sqm

    13,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    7,680,000 SAR

    للبيع ارض حي النهضه على شارعين 12/16

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    600 sqm

    12,800 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,250,000 SAR

    للبيع نصف قطعه مساحه || سعر مميز || النهضة

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,800,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي النهضه ||اطوالها 10 متر على الشارع

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    300 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,615,625 SAR

    حي النهضه بالقرب من شارع سلطان وعبدالرحمن الداخل

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    343 sqm

    4,710 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in An Naim - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    3,675,000 SAR

    للبيع ارض عليها فيلا هدد الموقع فاضي

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    525 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,250,000 SAR

    للبيع نصف قطعه حي النهضه حي افلل

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Khalidiyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    4,715,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي الخالديه

    Al Khalidiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    820 sqm

    5,750 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,680,000 SAR

    للبيع نصف قطعه || حي النهضة

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    350 sqm

    4,800 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ar Rawdah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    5,300,000 SAR

    للبيع عماره هدد حي الروضه

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    625 sqm

    8,480 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    4,838,000 SAR

    للبيع الخالديه قطعه علي شارع 32

    Al Khalidiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    820 sqm

    5,900 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    4,838,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع الخالديه

    Al Khalidiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    820 sqm

    5,900 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Land

    7,500,000 SAR

    ارض تجارية للبيع في موقع مميز جدة - النسيم

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    An Nasim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    844 sqm

    8,886 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Muhammadiyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    4,200,480 SAR

    Residential land for sale in Al Muhammadiyah Distr

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    720 sqm

    5,834 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,800,020 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع حي النخيل بمدينة جدة

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    An Nakhil, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    600 sqm

    4,666 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,700,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع حي الياقوت بمدينة جدة

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Al Yaqoot, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    625 sqm

    2,720 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    3,500,028 SAR

    Land for sale in Al Bawadi neighborhood, Jeddah ci

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Bawadi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    504 sqm

    6,944 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    120,000,600 SAR

    أرض زاوية للبيع بجدة حي القرينية موقع مميز فرصة را

    Al Qryniah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    133,334 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Frosyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,500,300 SAR

    ⁠ للبيــــــــــــع قطعه في حي الفروسيه

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    1,667 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    2,000,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع في موقع مميز بجدة - بريمان

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Bryman, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    608 sqm

    3,289 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Yaqoot - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,200,360 SAR

    أرض للبيع في حي الياقوت, مدينة جدة

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Al Yaqoot, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    420 sqm

    2,858 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    3,500,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في حي البوادي

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Bawadi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    504 sqm

    6,944 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    4,000,620 SAR

    omar

    محاور التقدم العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    780 sqm

    5,129 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,500,002 SAR

    فرصة استثمارية ارض في موقع مميز للبيع حي مشرف

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    552 sqm

    4,528 SAR/sqm