Furnished Apartments for sale in Ar Riyadh

10 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 SAR

    A Luxury serviced apartment for sale

    شركة تبارك العقارية logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    8,047 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Oaks, Leban, 1,800,000

    شركة ستيم العربية للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    9,090 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Oaks, Leban, 1,250,000

    شركة ستيم العربية للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,660,000 SAR

    Furnished apartment for sale in HUE Residence 9

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    10,573 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Damac Tower By Paramo

    صلة العقارية logo image

    Al Olaya, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    24,000 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,490,000 SAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Al Wadi, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    12,735 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 SAR

    شقة جديدة مميزة للبيع في حي العقيق – الرياض

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Aqiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    3

    87 sqm

    17,241 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,380,000 SAR

    شقة مفروشة في موقع مميز

    Ghirnatah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    8,414 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 SAR

    One-bedroom apartment 99 SQM, FENDI DAMAC

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Olaya, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    22,727 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 SAR

    Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Arid neighborhood

    مؤسسة سواكف المتقدمة للعقارات logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    12,946 SAR/sqm