Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 24

1,232 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    للبيع شقة دوبلكس فاخرة بحي طويق

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    177 sqm

    4,124 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    100 sqm

    5,500 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    190 sqm

    3,684 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    760,000 SAR

    فيلا روف - المزاحمية - الصناعية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    وسيلة, Al Muzahimiyah, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    284 sqm

    2,676 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    159 sqm

    4,968 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    5,714 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    169 sqm

    4,142 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    177 sqm

    5,367 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي اشبيلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ishbiliyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    172 sqm

    6,976 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    4

    176 sqm

    3,977 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    620,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    143 sqm

    4,335 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي اشبيلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ishbiliyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    82 sqm

    10,975 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    3,823 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    835,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    252 sqm

    3,313 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    181 sqm

    4,419 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - المرجان ( الشرق)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    192 sqm

    4,062 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    885,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    2

    211 sqm

    4,194 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    6,016 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,000,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    223 sqm

    4,484 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    4,035 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    139 sqm

    4,316 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - طويق العريجا الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    174 sqm

    5,459 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق ( المرجان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,350,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الرياض - حي السويدي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suwaidi, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    200 sqm

    6,750 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    1,800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    238 sqm

    7,563 SAR/sqm