6 bedroom Properties for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah, page 3

136 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    665,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي الجفيجف

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الجفيجف, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    195 sqm

    3,410 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    830,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي بحرة (الجديدة )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الأصالة, الجموم - بحرة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    277 sqm

    2,996 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    880,000 SAR

    دور - الطائف - حي الخالدية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Khalidiyah, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    268 sqm

    3,283 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي الاخباب ( الكدى )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    أم الرصف, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    192 sqm

    3,020 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - جبل النور (العدل)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    جبل النور, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    162 sqm

    3,086 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - الخالدية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Khalidiyah, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    7

    467 sqm

    3,319 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - جبل النور ( العدل)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    جبل النور, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    245 sqm

    2,775 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,250,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الوفاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wafa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    256 sqm

    4,882 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - حي الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    262 sqm

    10,687 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,300,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الوفاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wafa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    302 sqm

    4,304 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي مشرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    232 sqm

    3,879 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    2,700,000 SAR

    دور - جدة - حي الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    6

    352 sqm

    7,670 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الرياض (الحكومي)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    157 sqm

    3,184 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    200 sqm

    3,750 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي جبرة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Jabrah, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    285 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    880,000 SAR

    دور - الطائف - القطبية (القمرية)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qamariyah, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    257 sqm

    3,424 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    610,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي الجفيجف (جبره)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الجفيجف, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    230 sqm

    2,652 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    214 sqm

    4,205 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    980,000 SAR

    دور - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد (الفلق الجديد )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الفلق الجديد, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    500 sqm

    1,960 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    930,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    6

    279 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,250,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - العمرة الجديدة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Umrah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    7+

    337 sqm

    3,709 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    980,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرياض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    223 sqm

    4,394 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد ( حارة الباب الجديد )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Falaq Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    6

    304 sqm

    2,631 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - العكيشية {المسيال الجديد}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    المسيال الجديد, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    291 sqm

    3,436 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الفيصلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    170 sqm

    5,294 SAR/sqm