7 bedroom Properties for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah

89 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في مدينة جدة حي المحمدية

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    720 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,100,000 SAR

    Connected Duplex Villa – Al Rehab 2 – Jeddah

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    350 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 7 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Abhur Ash Shamaliyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبلكس فاخرة للبيع – جدة (أبحر الشمالية)

    Abhur Ash Shamaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    4

    300 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,500,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Basateen District

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Al Basatin, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    337 sqm

    10,385 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,500,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Jeddah, Al-Basateen district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Al Basatin, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    337 sqm

    10,385 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    970,000 SAR

    فيلا - الجموم - حي سدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Sudr, Al Jumum, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    344 sqm

    2,819 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,490,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الخمرة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Khomrah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    450 sqm

    3,311 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    850,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي ريحه ( الرحاب )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    ريحه, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    374 sqm

    2,272 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    4

    211 sqm

    5,213 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا روف للبيع في حي المروة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    272 sqm

    4,411 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    275 sqm

    5,818 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحاب, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    425 sqm

    2,588 SAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    5,333 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - الجموم - حي سدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Sudr, Al Jumum, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    288 sqm

    3,125 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,050,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي مثمله

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    مثملة, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    326 sqm

    3,220 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,850,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الياقوت

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yaqoot, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    250 sqm

    7,400 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    720,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي المعترض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الخضيرة, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    242 sqm

    2,975 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah,

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    519 sqm

    3,371 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah,

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    5,833 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الطائف - حي السر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    السر, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    596 sqm

    1,929 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الاخباب (الكدى)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الأخباب, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    370 sqm

    3,783 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,230,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحاب, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    420 sqm

    2,928 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    للبيع شقة روف جدة حي المروه

    Nayyaf Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    198 sqm

    4,797 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقه في مكة (الشوقية)

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    الشوقية, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    4

    207 sqm

    4,106 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    850,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحاب, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    305 sqm

    2,786 SAR/sqm