7 bedroom Villas for sale in Jeddah

19 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    For Sale | Connected Duplex Villa – Al Rehab 2 Dis

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7+

    315 sqm

    6,031 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في مدينة جدة حي المحمدية

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    720 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,100,000 SAR

    Connected Duplex Villa – Al Rehab 2 – Jeddah

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    350 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 7 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Abhur Ash Shamaliyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبلكس فاخرة للبيع – جدة (أبحر الشمالية)

    Abhur Ash Shamaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    4

    300 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,500,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Basateen District

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Al Basatin, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    337 sqm

    10,385 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,500,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Jeddah, Al-Basateen district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Al Basatin, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    337 sqm

    10,385 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,490,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الخمرة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Khomrah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    450 sqm

    3,311 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا روف للبيع في حي المروة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    272 sqm

    4,411 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    275 sqm

    5,818 SAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    5,333 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,850,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الياقوت

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yaqoot, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    250 sqm

    7,400 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah,

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    519 sqm

    3,371 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah,

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    5,833 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,250,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - جدة - حي الفضيلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Fadeylah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    383 sqm

    3,263 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الياقوت

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yaqoot, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    228 sqm

    7,017 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    850,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الفضيلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Fadeylah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    293 sqm

    2,901 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - جدة - حي القرينية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qryniah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    308 sqm

    3,571 SAR/sqm