Properties for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah

1,313 properties
  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ash Sharafiyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    10

    Apartment

    1,241,000 SAR

    2 Bedroom apartment on 24th floor Bayat Plaza 1

    شركة سلونس السعودية للعقارات المحدودة logo image

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    11,281 SAR/sqm

    Ash Sharafiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

  • 14

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    Apartment for Sale in Al Safa District

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    154 sqm

    3,766 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    For Sale | Connected Duplex Villa – Al Rehab 2 Dis

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7+

    315 sqm

    6,031 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,100,000 SAR

    Connected Duplex Villa – Al Rehab 2 – Jeddah

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    350 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 SAR

    Luxury villa in Jeddah, Al Murjan District,

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Al Murjan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    551 sqm

    10,889 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 SAR

    Villa in Al Yaqout District

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Al Yaqoot, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    312 sqm

    3,205 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    415,000 SAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Al Faisaliyah

    سخاء بلس logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    625 sqm

    664 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in South Jeddah, Al Waziriyah

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Madain Al Fahd, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    172 sqm

    3,837 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    349,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale Al Naeem neighborhood, Jeddah,

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    525 sqm

    664 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    299,000 SAR

    Apartment 2 rooms for 299,000 Al Safa neighborhood

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    900 sqm

    332 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    384,000 SAR

    Apartment 3 rooms Al Nozha neighborhood Jeddah wit

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    750 sqm

    512 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    309,000 SAR

    Apartment 2 front rooms Nozha neighborhood with 30

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    750 sqm

    412 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    349,000 SAR

    Apartment 2 rooms Al Salama neighborhood Jeddah wi

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    1,150 sqm

    303 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Muhammadiyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    4,200,480 SAR

    Residential land for sale in Al Muhammadiyah Distr

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    720 sqm

    5,834 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    289,000 SAR

    Apartment 2 rooms North Sahr Jeddah Wide area Cash

    Al Yaqoot, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    3,183 sqm

    90 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    455,000 SAR

    Apartment 2 rooms Al Nahda neighborhood Jeddah wit

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    3

    375 sqm

    1,213 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Jeddah, Al Rawdah district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    151 sqm

    4,437 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,200,000 SAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Basateen – Jeddah

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    720 sqm

    5,833 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    Class A Executive Apartment - An Nuzhah (Balcony)

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    128 sqm

    5,312 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,320,000 SAR

    Class A Executive Apartment -Sky Villa / Penthouse

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    263 sqm

    5,019 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    775,000 SAR

    "Villa Specs" Luxury Apartment - An Nuzhah - Rear

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    190 sqm

    4,078 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    Class A Executive Apartment - An Nuzhah (Standard)

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    128 sqm

    5,156 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,390,000 SAR

    Luxury Duplex - Az Zomorod BOLD Smart Homes

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    Az Zomorod, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7+

    290 sqm

    8,241 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,657,194 SAR

    Land for sale in King Abdullah Economic City (KAEC

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الملك عبدالله الاقتصادية, King Abdullah Economic City, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    753 sqm

    2,200 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,672,038 SAR

    Land for sale in King Abdullah Economic City,Makka

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

880 sqm

    1,900 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Whole Building

    2,950,000 SAR

    Residential and commercial building for sale

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    المحمدية, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    500 sqm

    5,900 SAR/sqm