Properties for sale in An Nahdah

31 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 SAR

    روف فاخر للبيع في جدة - النهضة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    202 sqm

    8,910 SAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,000,000 SAR

    شقة روف دور كامل للبيع في جدة - النهضة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    9,708 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in An Nahdah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,500,000 SAR

    للبيع نصف قطعه حي النهضه || تصريح بناء ومخططات

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    2,500,000 SAR

    للبيع ارض حي النهضه فلل

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    500 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,150,000 SAR

    أرض للبيع || موقع استراتيجي

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    4,600 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,800,000 SAR

    نصف قطعه للبيع || موقع استثنائي في قلب جدة

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    375 sqm

    4,800 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    12,499,500 SAR

    للبيع ارض || شارع عبدالرحمن الدخل

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    750 sqm

    16,666 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,350,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي النهضه حي فلل

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    5,400 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    7,800,000 SAR

    للبيع ارض تجاريه شارع 25 شارع المناهج

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    600 sqm

    13,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    7,680,000 SAR

    للبيع ارض حي النهضه على شارعين 12/16

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    600 sqm

    12,800 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,250,000 SAR

    للبيع نصف قطعه مساحه || سعر مميز || النهضة

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,800,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي النهضه ||اطوالها 10 متر على الشارع

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    300 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,615,625 SAR

    حي النهضه بالقرب من شارع سلطان وعبدالرحمن الداخل

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    343 sqm

    4,710 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,250,000 SAR

    للبيع نصف قطعه حي النهضه حي افلل

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,680,000 SAR

    للبيع نصف قطعه || حي النهضة

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    350 sqm

    4,800 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقه 3 غرف حي النهضه جدة 520 الف كاش قيد الانشاء

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    375 sqm

    1,386 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    455,000 SAR

    Apartment 2 rooms Al Nahda neighborhood Jeddah wit

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    3

    375 sqm

    1,213 SAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,650,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Nahda district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    231 sqm

    7,142 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Nahda district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    171 sqm

    6,432 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,500,000 SAR

    شقة روف فاخره للبيع في حي النهضة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    7,246 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    960,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النهضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    135 sqm

    7,111 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    3,100,000 SAR

    للبيع فيلا سكنية في جدة النهضة بحالة ممتازة

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    573 sqm

    5,410 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    3,800,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في موقع مميز بحي النهضة 2

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    6,909 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النهضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    189 sqm

    7,142 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 SAR

    شقق فاخره للبيع في حي النهضة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    9,289 SAR/sqm

2