Properties for sale in An Naim

22 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة 4 غرف تمليك بحي النعيم جديدة جاهزة للسكن للبيع

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    5,333 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Naeem District

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    150 sqm

    5,266 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    720,000 SAR

    شقة 4 غرف بحي النعيم أفراغ فوري للبيع بمدخلين

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    5,454 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة 4 غرف بحي النعيم للبيع جديدة جاهزة للسكن

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    5,333 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    720,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك 4 غرف بحي النعيم جديدة أفراغ فوري للبيع

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    5,454 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in An Naim - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    3,675,000 SAR

    للبيع ارض عليها فيلا هدد الموقع فاضي

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    525 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    Apartment 3 rooms for sale Al Naeem Hadda under co

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    525 sqm

    895 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    349,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale Al Naeem neighborhood, Jeddah,

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    525 sqm

    664 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    715,000 SAR

    شقة اربع غرف للبيع في جدة حي النعيم افراغ فوري

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    5,416 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    715,000 SAR

    شقة أمامية بمدخلين الفخامة والخصوصية تلتقي النعيم

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    5,416 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 SAR

    Luxury 4-room annex for only 990,000

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    165 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بسعر مميز بحي النعيم (ظهيرة التجاري)

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    827 sqm

    5,441 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Whole Building

    8,500,000 SAR

    عمارة تجارية في موقع مميز حي النعيم

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    525 sqm

    16,190 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    785,000 SAR

    4 rooms modern apartment for sale at Al Naeem

    عبدالله المصعبي logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    156 sqm

    5,032 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    176 sqm

    5,397 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    129 sqm

    5,813 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    176 sqm

    5,397 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    104 sqm

    5,961 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    129 sqm

    5,813 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    104 sqm

    5,961 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    143 sqm

    6,853 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    780,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    178 sqm

    4,382 SAR/sqm