Properties for sale in Al Muhammadiyah

12 properties
  • 5

    Land

    3,750,000 SAR

    ارض تجارية للبيع في جدة - المحمدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    500 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقق تمليك فاخره و جديدة في حي المحمدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    6,934 SAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في جدة - المحمدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    8,000 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Muhammadiyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    3,507,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي النهضه

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    420 sqm

    8,350 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    5,000,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي المحمديه

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1,000 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    6,000,000 SAR

    Villa for Sale | Al Mohammadiyah – Jeddah

    Ebkar Integrated Real Estate Establishment logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    6

    424 sqm

    14,150 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    4,200,480 SAR

    Residential land for sale in Al Muhammadiyah Distr

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    720 sqm

    5,834 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,300,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلكس للبيع في حي المحمدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7

    360 sqm

    6,388 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,200,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع موقع مميز خلف الاوتو مول بمدينة جدة

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    9,600 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,200,000 SAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Basateen – Jeddah

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    720 sqm

    5,833 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,300,000 SAR

    فيلا راقية للبيع في حي المحمدية

    شركة در العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7

    554 sqm

    9,566 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,900,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخره للبيع في حي المحمدية 2

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    720 sqm

    8,194 SAR/sqm