Properties for sale in Al Basatin

6 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في موقع مميز جدة - البساتين

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Basatin, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    7+

    520 sqm

    7,692 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,500,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Basateen District

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Al Basatin, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    337 sqm

    10,385 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,500,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Jeddah, Al-Basateen district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Al Basatin, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    337 sqm

    10,385 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع في موقع مميز حي البساتين3

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Basatin, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    6

    345 sqm

    6,376 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    3,800,000 SAR

    Villa with Apartment Layout – Corner Property

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Al Basatin, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    2

    619 sqm

    6,138 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,800,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع في حي البساتين 3

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Basatin, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    6

    345 sqm

    8,115 SAR/sqm