Properties for sale in Ar Rawdah, page 3

51 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    Agate Residence - Luxury Apartments

    Nawa Real Estate Development logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm