Properties for sale in Ash Sheraa

7 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000 SAR

    فيلا عظم نظام قصر مصغر للبيع في جدة - الشراع

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    4,583 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,950,000 SAR

    للبيع عماره عظم دور واحد بسعر مناسب

    Nayyaf Real Estate Company logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    4

    500 sqm

    3,900 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,350,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في ابحر الشمالية - الشراع

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    375 sqm

    3,600 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,900,002 SAR

    Residential land for sale – Luxury development | N

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    503 sqm

    3,777 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 6 Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in Ash Sheraa - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Villa

    2,650,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع ابحر الشماليه حي الشراع مساحة 323 م

    مكتب قمة العبور للعقارات logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    6

    320 sqm

    8,281 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,062 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في ابحر الشمالية-الشراع

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    375 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الشراع

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    419 sqm

    5,966 SAR/sqm