1000 sqm Lands For Sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah

120 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in الكوثر - مكة المكرمة - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,109,504 SAR

    ارض للبيع بالشرائع ٤ بمكة المكرة

    الكوثر, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    394 sqm

    2,816 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Bawadir - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    500,400 SAR

    ‏ارض مميزه بمخطط الهجرة ب الشرقي حي البوادر

    Al Bawadir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    556 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Asharai - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    181,440 SAR

    ‏#ارض #للبيع في مخطط #الهجرة ج

    Asharai, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    432 sqm

    420 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in أم سدرة - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    520,075 SAR

    ‏ارض مميزه بمخطط الهجرة ب الشمالي

    أم سدرة, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    887 sqm

    586 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Uwayjaa - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    165,150 SAR

    أرض بمخطط الهجرة ج شمال مدينة جدة حي العويجاء

    Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    367 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    165,150 SAR

    أرض بمخطط الهجرة ج شمال مدينة جدة

    Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    367 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    180,144 SAR

    ‏#ارض #للبيع في مخطط #الهجرة ج

    Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    432 sqm

    417 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    180,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع في مخطط الهجرة

    Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    400 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    150,350 SAR

    أرض لبيع بمخطط الهجرة

    Al Bawadir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    310 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    150,350 SAR

    ارض للبيع بمخطط الهجرة

    Al Bawadir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    310 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    215,001 SAR

    قـطـعـة أرض ممـيزة للـبـيـع بحي الشاطئ

    الشاطئ 2, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    720 sqm

    298 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in الشاطئ 3 - Al Qunfidhah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    175,500 SAR

    قطعة أرض مساحة 900 م بالقنفذة للبيع

    الشاطئ 3, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    195 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in المعابده - مكة المكرمة - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    800,337 SAR

    أرض للبيع في شارع غير مسمى, حي المعابده, مدينة مكة

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    المعابده, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    117 sqm

    6,840 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    570,071 SAR

    Residential land for sale in Al-Tala district,KAEC

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الملك عبدالله الاقتصادية, King Abdullah Economic City, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    400 sqm

    1,425 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,000,700 SAR

    أرض للبيع في جدة – حي الهلال

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    As Salhiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    2,223 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    550,000 SAR

    Residential Land for Sale – Al Safwa , Jeddah

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    As safwa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    400 sqm

    1,375 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    3,162,500 SAR

    ارض سكنية في منطقة عمائر للبيع جدة - المروة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    575 sqm

    5,500 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    370,004 SAR

    Residential land for sale in KAEC Al-Tala district

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

410 sqm

    902 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    4,950,000 SAR

    عمارة هدد للبيع في جدة - الصفا 2

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    950 sqm

    5,210 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    740,080 SAR

    Land for sale in Al-Wurud neighborhood, Taif city

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الورود, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    580 sqm

    1,276 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    3,750,000 SAR

    ارض تجارية للبيع في جدة - المحمدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    500 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Buhirat - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    2,207,750 SAR

    أرض مميزة للبيع واجهتين شمالي

    Al Buhirat, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    883 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,350,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في ابحر الشمالية - الشراع

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    375 sqm

    3,600 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in الملك عبدالله الاقتصادية - King Abdullah Economic City - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    295,200 SAR

    أرض حي التاله مدينة الملك عبدالله الاقتصادية

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

360 sqm

    820 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in العزيزية - مكة المكرمة - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    4,901,452 SAR

    ارض للبيع مكه المكرمه

    العزيزية, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    731 sqm

    6,705 SAR/sqm