1000 sqm Lands For Sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah, page 4

120 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in Az Zahra - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    4,499,376 SAR

    ارض "فيلا هدد" للبيع في موقع مميز حي الزهراء

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    784 sqm

    5,739 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    750,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في جوهرة العروس-الدرة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Durra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    750 sqm

    1,000 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,600,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في موقع مميز بحي الفيصلية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    400 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    175,500 SAR

    Land for sale in Jawharat Thuwal,Thuwal city,Makka

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Jawharat Thul, Thuwal, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    390 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    400,180 SAR

    للبيع — أرض ركنية بموقع استثنائي في القنفذة

    الخالدية أ, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    440 sqm

    909 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Umm Asalam - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,200,000 SAR

    أرض سكنية للبيع في حي أم السلم

    Umm Asalam, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    600 sqm

    2,000 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    4,600,648 SAR

    ارض سكنية في موقع مميز للبيع حي الفيصلية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    806 sqm

    5,708 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,900,002 SAR

    Residential land for sale – Luxury development | N

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    503 sqm

    3,777 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    350,002 SAR

    ارض للبيع في موقع مميز بمدينة الملك عبدالله

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    الملك عبدالله الاقتصادية, King Abdullah Economic City, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    360 sqm

    972 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Land

    785,000 SAR

    Land for sale in Al-Riyadh neighborhood, Jeddah ci

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    625 sqm

    1,256 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Harat Al Bab Al Jadid - Makah Almukaramuh - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    997,500 SAR

    للبيع أرض تجارية في مكة المكرمة مخطط ولي العهد

    Harat Al Bab Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    570 sqm

    1,750 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Widad - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    239,850 SAR

    للبيع أرض في شمال جدة طيبه الفرعية - الندى

    Al Widad, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    533 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Jawharat Thul - Thuwal - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    170,100 SAR

    للبيع ارض ب مدينة جدة مخطط جوهره ثول

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Jawharat Thul, Thuwal, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    378 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    619,990 SAR

    ارض للبيع في مكة المكرمة-حي قرطبة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    قرطبة, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    670 sqm

    925 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Buhirat - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    850,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية في البحيرات

    One Square Meter logo image

    Al Buhirat, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    1,888 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in An Nawwariyah - Makah Almukaramuh - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    999,900 SAR

    ارض للبيع بمكة زهرة العمرة 9

    An Nawwariyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    660 sqm

    1,515 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    316,250 SAR

    ارض للبيع بجوهرة العروس بجدة

    شركة نمارق المتحده العقاريه logo image

    Al Furqan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    287 sqm

    1,101 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ash Shuwaidi - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,000,040 SAR

    للبيع ارض بجوهرة العروس

    شركة نمارق المتحده العقاريه logo image

    Ash Shuwaidi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    867 sqm

    1,153 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Land

    3,300,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في موقع مميز بحي الروضة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    412 sqm

    8,009 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Hijrah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    190,350 SAR

    قطعه ارض في جده حي الهجره

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Al Hijrah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    423 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    750,061 SAR

    ارض سكنية مميزه للبيع في حي اليسر-ذهبان

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Yusr, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    748 sqm

    1,002 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Asharai - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    225,280 SAR

    قطعة ارض في جده حي الهجرة

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Asharai, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    500 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Yaqoot - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,500,009 SAR

    ارض للبيع في الياقوت بجده

    مجموعة العادل العقارية logo image

    Al Yaqoot, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    609 sqm

    2,463 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,250,062 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في ابحر الشمالية-الشراع

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    375 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,350,000 SAR

    أرض للبيع بحي طيبه على شارع 15

    Sima Real Estate Services logo image

    Taibah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    658 sqm

    2,051 SAR/sqm