Villas for sale in Riyadh

303 properties
  • 2

    Villa

    7,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في الروضة || الرياض

    Ar Rawdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    6

    930 sqm

    8,064 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع – الرياض | حي العقيق

    Al Aqiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    593 sqm

    15,177 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,180 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في ضاحية نمار, غرب الرياض

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    450 sqm

    2,222 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا جديدة مستقلة للبيع – حي سدرة (روشن)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في شارع الخطه حي الفاروق مدينه الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    201 sqm

    8,208 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا مع شقتين في حي النسيم الغربي – الرياض

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    West Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    3,265 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع – الرياض | حي الصفا

    As Safa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    400 sqm

    13,000 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in سدرة - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    2,000,000 SAR

    Luxurious Duplex for Sale in Sedra (Roshn)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,000 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    Luxury villa for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,250,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Nimar neighborhood

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    926 sqm

    2,429 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,100,000 SAR

    New Villa in Alsafa

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    As Safa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    200 sqm

    10,500 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع حي الفيحاء

    مكتب مشعل بن حمد بن مشعل الدويرج للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Fayha, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    202 sqm

    7,425 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر 3شقق للبيع في حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    420 sqm

    5,952 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,850,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في حي القادسيه درج داخلي وشقتين

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    405 sqm

    7,037 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,800,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبليكس للبيع في حي القادسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    7+

    360 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,400,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في شارع ممر 12 حي الفاروق الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    5

    270 sqm

    8,888 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Modern Townhouses for Sale in Sedra (Roshn)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,800 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في شارع عيد بن محمد حي الفاروق

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    293 sqm

    6,484 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,180,000 SAR

    تاون هاوسي علوي فاخر للبيع حي القادسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    248 sqm

    4,758 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,550,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبليكس فاخره للبيع حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    8,225 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,940,000 SAR

    للبيع | فيلا فاخرة بتصميم عصري – فرصة استثنائية

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    420 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,650,000 SAR

    فيلا درج.داخلي مع شقة تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    312 sqm

    8,493 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    فيلا تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    260 sqm

    8,461 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Modern Townhouse for sale fully furnished in Sedra

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,800 SAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    1,150,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبلكس فاخرة للبيع

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    200 sqm

    5,750 SAR/sqm