Villas for sale in Riyadh

301 properties
  • Villa - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in سدرة - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    2,000,000 SAR

    Luxurious Duplex for Sale in Sedra (Roshn)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,000 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    Luxury villa for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,250,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Nimar neighborhood

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    926 sqm

    2,429 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,100,000 SAR

    New Villa in Alsafa

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    As Safa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    200 sqm

    10,500 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع حي الفيحاء

    مكتب مشعل بن حمد بن مشعل الدويرج للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Fayha, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    202 sqm

    7,425 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر 3شقق للبيع في حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    420 sqm

    5,952 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,850,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في حي القادسيه درج داخلي وشقتين

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    405 sqm

    7,037 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,800,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبليكس للبيع في حي القادسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    7+

    360 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    2,400,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في شارع ممر 12 حي الفاروق الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    270 sqm

    8,888 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Modern Townhouses for Sale in Sedra (Roshn)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,800 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    1,775,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع حي الفاروق مدينه الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    306 sqm

    5,800 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في شارع عيد بن محمد حي الفاروق

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    293 sqm

    6,484 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,180,000 SAR

    تاون هاوسي علوي فاخر للبيع حي القادسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    248 sqm

    4,758 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,550,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبليكس فاخره للبيع حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    8,225 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,940,000 SAR

    للبيع | فيلا فاخرة بتصميم عصري – فرصة استثنائية

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    420 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,650,000 SAR

    فيلا درج.داخلي مع شقة تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    312 sqm

    8,493 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    فيلا تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    260 sqm

    8,461 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Modern Townhouse for sale fully furnished in Sedra

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,800 SAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,150,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبلكس فاخرة للبيع

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    200 sqm

    5,750 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,700,000 SAR

    فيلا مودرن فاخرة مخطط عكاظ (قريب من شارع الفرسا

    بصمة رواد العطاء للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    480 sqm

    5,625 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 SAR

    فيلا في حي النرجس (الضحيان) مساحه 510 متر (مسطح ال

    بصمة رواد العطاء للخدمات العقارية logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    510 sqm

    12,745 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,350,000 SAR

    فيلا درج داخلي وشقتين بحى المعزليه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    7,580 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    فيلا بحى المعزليه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    7,421 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 SAR

    فيلا بحى المعزليه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    كالورينا كامباوند

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Mathar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    15,337 SAR/sqm