4 bedroom Villas for sale in Saudi

49 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    3,300,000 SAR

    Villa for Sale – Al Yasmeen District

    Al Yasmin, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    312 sqm

    10,576 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Muruj - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    4,250,000 SAR

    للبيع فيلا بقيمة ارض || حي المروج

    Al Muruj, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    500 sqm

    8,500 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Duplex for sale inSedra(Roshn) – Modern Elegance R

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    240 sqm

    9,166 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    950,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في شارع الفضيلة , حي الفضيلة, مدينة جدة

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Al Fadeylah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    293 sqm

    3,242 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا جديدة مستقلة للبيع – حي سدرة (روشن)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    1,420,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في شارع السفانيه, حي اللؤلؤ

    مكتب دهاليز للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Lulu, Al Khubar, Eastern

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    3,977 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في شارع عيد بن محمد حي الفاروق

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    293 sqm

    6,484 SAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,700,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبلكس فاخرة للبيع في جدة - الخالدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Khalidiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    5

    273 sqm

    9,890 SAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    1,150,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبلكس فاخرة للبيع

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    200 sqm

    5,750 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا درج داخلي وشقه حي الوسام موقع ممتاز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    337 sqm

    3,560 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,250,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن الخاص والاستثمار درج داخلي وشقه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    3,968 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    750,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن الخاص تاون هاوس ارضي لسطح الوسام

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    3,886 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,300,000 SAR

    فيلا راقية للبيع في حي المحمدية

    شركة در العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7

    554 sqm

    9,566 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس فاخر للبيع في حي الخليج

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    8,300 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,300,000 SAR

    فيلا تمليك درج داخلي مع شقة بحي المعيزيلة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    312 sqm

    7,371 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,400,000 SAR

    فيلا راقيه للبيع بحي الياسمين المربع الذهبي

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Yasmin, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    7

    312 sqm

    10,897 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,450,000 SAR

    Twin House in AlNakhail Riyadh City can be a land

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Nakhil, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    287 sqm

    12,020 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,400,000 SAR

    Luxury Duplex - Az Zomorod BOLD Smart Homes

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    Az Zomorod, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7+

    290 sqm

    8,275 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,390,000 SAR

    Luxury Duplex - Az Zomorod BOLD Smart Homes

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    Az Zomorod, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7+

    290 sqm

    8,241 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,450,000 SAR

    Luxury Duplex - Az Zomorod BOLD Smart Homes

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    Az Zomorod, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7+

    290 sqm

    8,448 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا روف بالفيصلية مساحتها 187

    محاور التقدم العقارية logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    187 sqm

    7,486 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ar Rimal - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    660,000 SAR

    للبيع أدوار وشقق

    مكتب منصة اليسر للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    126 sqm

    5,238 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    750,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في شارع وادي البطان 292, حي وادي البطان

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    وادي البطان, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    1,500 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    830,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في ذهبان , حي الغربية, مدينة جدة

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Al Gharbia, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    3,458 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    2,100,000 SAR

    فيلا مميزة للبيع في الجبيل الصناعية - حي جلموده

    جلمودة, Jubail Industrial City, Eastern

    4

    5

    478 sqm

    4,393 SAR/sqm

2