Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 19

1,232 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع لراغبي التميز والرقي بحي الجنادريه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    4,833 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر للبيع لراغبي التميز والرقي بحي الجنا

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    222 sqm

    3,828 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Malham - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    1,749,510 SAR

    للبيع أرض في شمال الرياض - ملهم الجديد

    Malham, Ar Riyadh

    630 sqm

    2,777 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,170,000 SAR

    دور ارضي تمليك ٤ غرف بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    170 sqm

    6,882 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 SAR

    دور علوي فاخر للبيع لراغبي التميز والرقي بحي قرطبه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    174 sqm

    7,758 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Janadriyah - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    900,000 SAR

    ارض في الجنادريه مخطط غصون

    اسس قرطبة للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    360 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    1,800,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر للبيع لراغبي اوالرقي بحي قرطبه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    190 sqm

    9,473 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,350,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر للبيع لراغبي التميز والرقي بحي المون

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    141 sqm

    9,574 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    تاون هاوسي علوي فاخر للبيع حي النهضه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Nahdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    180 sqm

    6,944 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    تاون هاوسي أرضى فاخر حي النهضه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Nahdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    264 sqm

    5,681 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,300,000 SAR

    تاون هاوسي علوي فاخر للبيع لراغبي حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    254 sqm

    5,118 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بحي البيان مخطط أسس المرجان بشرق الرياض

    مكتب منصة اليسر للعقارات logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    4

    540 sqm

    3,055 SAR/sqm

  • Whole Building - 7+ Bedrooms - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in Al Mansurah - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Whole Building

    4,350,000 SAR

    عماره عظم سكني تجاري

    شركة شركاء النجاح العقارية logo image

    Al Mansurah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    800 sqm

    5,437 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 SAR

    One-bedroom apartment 99 SQM, FENDI DAMAC

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Olaya, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    22,727 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع مدخل سيارة

    شركة شركاء النجاح العقارية logo image

    An Nahdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    6

    360 sqm

    9,722 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور ارضي تمليك بحي الندوه ٤ غرف

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    4,687 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    640,000 SAR

    دور اول تمليك ٤ غرف مصعد مركب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    147 sqm

    4,353 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي الندوره ٤ غرف مصعد مركب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    4,435 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في الخرج بحي مشرف

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Mishrif, Al Kharj, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    6

    625 sqm

    2,560 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    Modern & Luxury Apartments for Sale in Tuwaiq, Riy

    شركة نفوذ للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    1,250 sqm

    520 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور علوي: خمس غرفة / صالة / مجلس / غرفة سائق

    اسس قرطبة للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    172 sqm

    4,069 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,000,000 SAR

    دور أرضي: خمس غرفة / صالة / مجلس / غرفة سائق

    اسس قرطبة للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    172 sqm

    5,813 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور أرضي سكني للبيع

    اسس قرطبة للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    172 sqm

    6,976 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Az Zahir - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    650,628 SAR

    ارض للبيع في الرياض حي الزاهر

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Az Zahir, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    954 sqm

    682 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة روعة جداً للبييييييع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    142 sqm

    7,746 SAR/sqm