Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 34

1,232 properties
  • 19

    Full Floor

    990,000 SAR

    دور اول حي الخليج شرق الرياض موقع ممتاز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    5,051 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    1,300,000 SAR

    دور أرضي حي الخليج شرق الرياض موقع ممتاز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    196 sqm

    6,632 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    1,650,000 SAR

    دور أرضي حي الخليج الغربي شرق الرياض موقع ممتاز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    للبيع دور اول حي الخليج الغربي شرق الرياض

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    5,230 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    610,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    142 sqm

    4,295 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,530,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرمال ( الشرق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    356 sqm

    4,297 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الجنادريه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    100 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    282 sqm

    6,560 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    75 sqm

    7,733 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع حى اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    135 sqm

    7,259 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    8,909 SAR/sqm

  • Full Floor - 4 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ar Rimal - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور ارضى حى الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    5,367 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    دور حى الخليج

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    239 sqm

    5,230 SAR/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ar Rimal - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع حى الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    5,479 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور علوى حى الخليج

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    219 sqm

    4,794 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000 SAR

    دوبلكس حى الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    4,455 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    109 sqm

    5,045 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    109 sqm

    5,045 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    5

    265 sqm

    4,150 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    5

    265 sqm

    4,150 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي المعيزلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    135 sqm

    8,148 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,850,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    375 sqm

    4,933 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    176 sqm

    5,397 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الجنادرية ( الشرق)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    96 sqm

    5,729 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادريه ( المرجان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    206 sqm

    4,368 SAR/sqm