Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 32

1,232 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    780,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    6

    277 sqm

    2,815 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    45 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,150,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العارض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    6

    250 sqm

    12,600 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    227 sqm

    2,775 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي المعيزيلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    107 sqm

    5,420 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي المعيزيلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    145 sqm

    5,379 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,300,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    196 sqm

    6,632 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    206 sqm

    4,126 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    186 sqm

    3,494 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    680,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    178 sqm

    3,820 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    6,250 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    750,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - ضاحية نمار {حي ديراب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dirab, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    243 sqm

    3,086 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,950,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    300 sqm

    6,500 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,950,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    300 sqm

    6,500 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    2

    153 sqm

    4,575 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,000,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    300 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    183 sqm

    4,262 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    390,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    112 sqm

    3,482 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    76 sqm

    7,894 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    96 sqm

    5,729 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    880,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    213 sqm

    4,131 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,490,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع مشروع سيل

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Malqa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    12,844 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    للبيع بحي الرمال دور ارضي بمدخل سيارة بسعر مميز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    5,367 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    دور اول علوي بحي الرمال خلف السوق الشعبي

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    5,479 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,750,000 SAR

    دور ارضي مودرن بحي قرطبة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    9,114 SAR/sqm