Villas for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 13

310 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,580,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    225 sqm

    7,022 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,700,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    283 sqm

    6,007 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    3,700,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخره موثثه للبيع بحي العارض

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    13,167 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي المعيزلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    276 sqm

    7,971 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    5

    200 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    5

    200 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الملك فيصل

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    King Faisal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    250 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    700,000 SAR

    فيلا روف - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    181 sqm

    3,867 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    695,000 SAR

    فيلا روف - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    181 sqm

    3,839 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    770,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    214 sqm

    3,598 SAR/sqm