Villas for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 8

310 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    2,150,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    375 sqm

    5,733 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,300,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    266 sqm

    8,646 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    7

    206 sqm

    8,009 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,800,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    312 sqm

    8,974 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,700,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرياض الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    300 sqm

    5,666 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرياض الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    300 sqm

    4,833 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    950,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - المزاحمية - حي نوارة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    نوارة, Al Muzahimiyah, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    6

    285 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,750,000 SAR

    فيلا وشقة فاخرتان للبيع في حي المهدية

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    7+

    344 sqm

    7,994 SAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    3,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بحي الربوه + شقه دورين

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    390 sqm

    8,974 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,400,000 SAR

    فيلا مع شقة في حي الفاروق بمساحة 240م

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    240 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,800,000 SAR

    For sale, a villa in Sidra, area 300 - 3,800,000

    شركة ستيم العربية للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    7

    300 sqm

    12,666 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    381 sqm

    3,805 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,350,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - المزاحمية - حي نوارة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Nawara, Almuzahimih, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    369 sqm

    3,658 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,020,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - المزاحمية - الأندلس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Andalus, Almuzahimih, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    6

    396 sqm

    2,575 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    6

    384 sqm

    3,906 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    288 sqm

    3,819 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    950,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    227 sqm

    4,185 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرمال (البيان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    250 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    5,000,000 SAR

    Detached villa for sale in Al Olaya district, pric

    Al Olaya, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    7

    520 sqm

    9,615 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 SAR

    Luxury Modern Villa – Ready to Move In

    Malham, Ar Riyadh

    5

    6

    1,500 sqm

    4,666 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,750,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بحي ربوه الياسمين تشطيب ممتاز

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    5

    204 sqm

    13,480 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرمال (البيان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    297 sqm

    5,050 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرمال (الشرق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    6

    297 sqm

    5,050 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    314 sqm

    4,617 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,150,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العارض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    6

    250 sqm

    12,600 SAR/sqm