Villas for sale in Jeddah, page 7

159 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    970,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    282 sqm

    3,439 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    980,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    287 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    980,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    287 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,850,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الصوارى

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Sawari, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    337 sqm

    5,489 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    315 sqm

    4,603 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,330,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرياض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    312 sqm

    4,262 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,400,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخره للبيع في ابحر الشمالية-الزمرد

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Az Zomorod, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    625 sqm

    5,440 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    980,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الفروسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    4,900 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    فيلا+3شقق عظم للبيع في مخطط الرياض

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    625 sqm

    3,520 SAR/sqm