Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 33

1,718 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس /الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,678 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    89 sqm

    5,842 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الزهراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    170 sqm

    6,176 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    645,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    4

    200 sqm

    3,225 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أبها - المحاله ( الغدير )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الغدير, أبها, Asir

    7

    5

    254 sqm

    2,559 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    8,641 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    العوالي, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    311 sqm

    6,752 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,190,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الملقا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Malqa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    102 sqm

    11,666 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقق تمليك فاخره للبيع في جده حي الواحة-سندس

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Wahah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    3,700 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 SAR

    شقق فاخره للبيع في حي النهضة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    9,289 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق (الوسام )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    4

    257 sqm

    3,112 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    3,687 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    640,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    6,400 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الخبر - الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Al Khubar, Eastern

    4

    4

    148 sqm

    4,391 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    599,999 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    58 sqm

    10,344 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الشاطئ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jazan, Jazan

    7

    4

    256 sqm

    2,343 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية 2

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    6

    5

    258 sqm

    2,635 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الغدير

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الغدير, أبها, Asir

    7

    5

    291 sqm

    2,577 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    للبيع شقة دورين فاخرة في حي الياسمين – الرياض

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Yasmin, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    163 sqm

    6,748 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    770,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الروضه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    123 sqm

    6,260 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    8,208 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - صامطة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    النزهة, Samtah, Jazan

    6

    5

    278 sqm

    2,697 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي ديراب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dirab, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    207 sqm

    3,623 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm