Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 37

1,722 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة {النزهة}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    130 sqm

    4,384 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - صامطة - الإسكان {صامطة}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    النزهة, Samtah, Jazan

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    2,894 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    248 sqm

    4,838 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - صامطة - حي الجامعة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الجامعة, Samtah, Jazan

    5

    5

    282 sqm

    2,482 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة روف - صامطة - الاسكان (النزهة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    النزهة, Samtah, Jazan

    3

    3

    101 sqm

    4,950 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - صامطة - ضاحيه الملك فهد(الزهور)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    النزهة, Samtah, Jazan

    5

    4

    222 sqm

    2,927 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taybah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    6

    5

    264 sqm

    3,409 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,882 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - البديع

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الصفاء, أبها, Asir

    6

    5

    216 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    259 sqm

    5,019 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الفيحاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faiha, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    146 sqm

    6,506 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النسيم الغربي السلام

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    102 sqm

    7,745 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة(الغدير)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الغدير, أبها, Asir

    7

    4

    256 sqm

    2,539 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    238 sqm

    4,411 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة روف - خميس مشيط - حي النور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Noor, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    5

    6

    296 sqm

    2,533 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة - ضمد - خبت الفلق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Central District, Damad, Jazan

    6

    3

    181 sqm

    2,430 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    350,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي الزهور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zuhur, Bishah, Asir

    4

    3

    151 sqm

    2,317 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة - ضمد - حي ج2

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Beirut, Damad, Jazan

    6

    3

    181 sqm

    2,430 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة - ضمد - ضمد ( خبت الفلق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Beirut, Damad, Jazan

    6

    3

    181 sqm

    2,430 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق{المرجان}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الفيصلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    130 sqm

    4,153 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    385,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي العكيشية {ولى العهد 7}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    القشاشية الجديد, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    128 sqm

    3,007 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق {المرجان}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس /الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    3

    156 sqm

    2,564 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    155 sqm

    9,677 SAR/sqm