Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 38

1,718 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق - المرجان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الفيصلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    170 sqm

    5,294 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 SAR

    Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Arid neighborhood

    مؤسسة سواكف المتقدمة للعقارات logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    12,946 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيييييع لراغبي التميز السكني

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    7,823 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    320,000 SAR

    شقق تمليك قيد الانشاء - شرق جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    659 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    5-room apartment for sale - North Jeddah

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    157 sqm

    3,184 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    روف مميز ٥ غرف ، حي النزهة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    203 sqm

    5,418 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في الحمراء، وسط جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    1,281 sqm

    413 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    565,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في الزهراء، شمال جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    700 sqm

    807 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في المنار، شمال جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    133 sqm

    3,909 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    5,877 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس(الرحاب)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    187 sqm

    2,887 SAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقق بحي الزهراء ببلكونة مطلة 4 غرف

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    143 sqm

    5,244 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    170 sqm

    3,941 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    605,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    3,711 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    3,987 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    4,478 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    205 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    205 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    205 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    194 sqm

    3,608 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - الخبر - حي الحمراء ( جنوب غرب الانابيب )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Al Khubar, Eastern

    4

    3

    146 sqm

    5,136 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أبها - الشرفية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Sharqia, Abha, Asir

    4

    5

    213 sqm

    3,192 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 SAR

    فيلا روف دورين للبيع في حي الزهراء

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    462 sqm

    7,142 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    للبيع شقة دوبلكس فاخرة بحي طويق

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    4,463 SAR/sqm