Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 36

1,718 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    76 sqm

    6,973 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    128 sqm

    4,062 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    4,173 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    4,029 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الفرسان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Fursan, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    4

    196 sqm

    3,469 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الفرسان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Fursan, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    4

    196 sqm

    3,469 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    4,094 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أحد رفيدة - النهضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nahdah, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7+

    6

    335 sqm

    2,238 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أبها - ابها/ الزهور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    7

    5

    260 sqm

    2,807 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - حجله {المعارض}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maarid, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    6

    4

    229 sqm

    2,532 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    146 sqm

    13,287 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    224 sqm

    11,160 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,400,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العارض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    72 sqm

    19,444 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    113 sqm

    4,070 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,870,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    219 sqm

    13,105 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    6

    204 sqm

    10,294 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,649,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العارض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,913 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    10,858 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,699,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العارض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    9,544 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    8,227 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,300,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    259 sqm

    5,019 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    3,005 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    4,179 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    3,005 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taybah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    6

    5

    264 sqm

    3,409 SAR/sqm