4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 2

151 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    للبيع شقه سكنيه ممتازه بحي المونسية الغربيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    75 sqm

    12,666 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي المونسية الغربية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    75 sqm

    12,666 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    716,502 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    111 sqm

    6,454 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    864,196 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    5,648 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بحي المونسية الغربية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    6,209 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقه مميزة ب المونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    6,209 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - المهدية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    4,678 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,490,000 SAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Al Wadi, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    12,735 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك || مساحة واسعة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    6,907 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك || تصميم حديث

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    6,335 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    شقة جديدة تمليك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    6,035 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس || موقع مميز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    5,166 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع || حي المعيزيلة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    174 sqm

    4,885 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,480,000 SAR

    شقة سكنية جديدة مميزة للبيع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    143 sqm

    10,349 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    4,784 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    3,125 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,050,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الرياض - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    80 sqm

    13,125 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    495,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الوسام ( الشرق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    146 sqm

    3,390 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - المزاحمية - حي نوارة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    نوارة, Al Muzahimiyah, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    119 sqm

    4,705 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    112 sqm

    8,482 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    112 sqm

    8,482 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع || مجمع المرجان

    اسس قرطبة للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    141 sqm

    7,092 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشفا (عكاظ)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    1

    82 sqm

    6,097 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    88 sqm

    5,113 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,250 SAR/sqm