4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 3

151 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,040,221 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    122 sqm

    8,526 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    913,630 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    143 sqm

    6,389 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,024,413 SAR

    للبيع شقه سكنيه ممتازه بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    6,362 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,041,147 SAR

    للبيع شقه سكنيه ممتازه بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    6,348 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    776,795 SAR

    للبيع شقه سكنيه ممتازه بحي اليرموك.

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    121 sqm

    6,419 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي النرجس

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    89 sqm

    19,101 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة بحي لبن

    Al Amar Real Estate Co. logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    189 sqm

    3,703 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 SAR

    دور علوي فاخر للبيع لراغبي التميز والرقي بحي قرطبه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    174 sqm

    7,758 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة روعة جداً للبييييييع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    142 sqm

    7,746 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع في الرياض حي المرجان

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    172 sqm

    4,941 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس للبيع في الرياض حي المرجان

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    253 sqm

    4,347 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقه في الرياض حي الدار البيضاء

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Al Dar Al Baida, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    3,900 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    797,487 SAR

    شقه بحى النسيم للبيع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    East Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    162 sqm

    4,922 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,882 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    للبيع شقه سكنيه ممتازه بحي الرمال.

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,882 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    4,678 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    94 sqm

    5,319 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    100 sqm

    5,500 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق ( المرجان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    7,222 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    89 sqm

    5,842 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    3,687 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    599,999 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    58 sqm

    10,344 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm