4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 4

151 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    للبيع شقة دورين فاخرة في حي الياسمين – الرياض

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Yasmin, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    163 sqm

    6,748 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    76 sqm

    6,973 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    146 sqm

    13,287 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    224 sqm

    11,160 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,870,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    219 sqm

    13,105 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    10,858 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,882 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق{المرجان}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق {المرجان}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    155 sqm

    9,677 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق - المرجان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,469,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الملقا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Malqa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    133 sqm

    11,045 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    167 sqm

    6,586 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    45 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي المعيزيلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    107 sqm

    5,420 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    390,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    112 sqm

    3,482 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    76 sqm

    7,894 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    96 sqm

    5,729 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    ملحق شقه بحي الجنادريه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    3,869 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع حى الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    70 sqm

    10,714 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    ؛ شقه مع السطح حي الرمال تنال شرق الرياض

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    70 sqm

    10,714 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الجنادريه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    100 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    75 sqm

    7,733 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع حى اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    135 sqm

    7,259 SAR/sqm