6 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 3

216 properties
  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - البيان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    199 sqm

    5,276 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    695,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    210 sqm

    3,309 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    172 sqm

    4,069 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    210 sqm

    8,095 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في , حي مطار الملك خالد - الرياض

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    195 sqm

    7,692 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    209 sqm

    6,937 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    174 sqm

    4,310 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    225 sqm

    3,777 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    للبيع | فيلا فاخرة

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    274 sqm

    5,656 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 6 Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in Al Fayha - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    ڤيلا دوبلكس للبيع

    Al Fayha, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    250 sqm

    7,600 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    تاون هاوسي أرضى فاخر حي النهضه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Nahdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    264 sqm

    5,681 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس علوي مميز لراغبي السكن الخاص حي الوسام

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    257 sqm

    3,112 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    231 sqm

    3,246 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي النهضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nahdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    305 sqm

    4,754 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    167 sqm

    3,562 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    248 sqm

    4,838 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    166 sqm

    4,518 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    730,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    220 sqm

    3,318 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    189 sqm

    3,703 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    231 sqm

    3,376 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    219 sqm

    3,424 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    212 sqm

    3,773 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    312 sqm

    3,685 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    163 sqm

    3,650 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    167 sqm

    3,562 SAR/sqm