6 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 6

216 properties
  • 5

    Villa

    750,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - ضاحية نمار {حي ديراب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dirab, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    243 sqm

    3,086 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    880,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    213 sqm

    4,131 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,850,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    259 sqm

    7,142 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    282 sqm

    6,560 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادريه ( المرجان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    206 sqm

    4,368 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    172 sqm

    4,651 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    147 sqm

    4,421 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    147 sqm

    4,421 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    147 sqm

    4,421 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - المونسية ( الرمال )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    189 sqm

    6,084 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    147 sqm

    4,421 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    220 sqm

    3,636 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي ديراب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dirab, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    204 sqm

    3,186 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ديراب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dirab, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    204 sqm

    3,676 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الجنادريه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    220 sqm

    3,863 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    205 sqm

    4,390 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    188 sqm

    6,117 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    216 sqm

    3,935 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    161 sqm

    4,347 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    188 sqm

    6,117 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ديراب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dirab, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    157 sqm

    4,140 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    248 sqm

    5,443 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    204 sqm

    4,166 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    192 sqm

    4,947 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    204 sqm

    4,166 SAR/sqm