6 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 4

216 properties
  • 6

    Full Floor

    790,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - المرجان - الشرق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    192 sqm

    4,114 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    181 sqm

    4,419 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    1,350,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    171 sqm

    7,894 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    193 sqm

    4,145 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    670,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    215 sqm

    3,116 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    760,000 SAR

    فيلا روف - المزاحمية - الصناعية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    وسيلة, Al Muzahimiyah, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    284 sqm

    2,676 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    177 sqm

    5,367 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي اشبيلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ishbiliyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    172 sqm

    6,976 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    620,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    143 sqm

    4,335 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي اشبيلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ishbiliyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    82 sqm

    10,975 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    835,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    252 sqm

    3,313 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    181 sqm

    4,419 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - المرجان ( الشرق)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    192 sqm

    4,062 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    139 sqm

    4,316 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    950,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي سلطانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Sultanah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    201 sqm

    4,726 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    168 sqm

    5,059 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    164 sqm

    3,780 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    620,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    176 sqm

    3,522 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    167 sqm

    3,562 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    167 sqm

    3,562 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    164 sqm

    4,573 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    125 sqm

    6,800 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الشرق ( الوسام )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    188 sqm

    3,989 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,280,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي المرجان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    243 sqm

    5,267 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    166 sqm

    4,518 SAR/sqm