6 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 5

216 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,040,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    238 sqm

    4,369 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    890,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق {المرجان}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    195 sqm

    4,564 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    166 sqm

    5,120 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,780,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    274 sqm

    6,496 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    253 sqm

    5,731 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,430,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    271 sqm

    5,276 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,730,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    296 sqm

    5,844 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    840,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    252 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,950,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    359 sqm

    11,002 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    1,600,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    191 sqm

    8,376 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    1,000,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - العريجاء الغربية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    209 sqm

    4,784 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    179 sqm

    5,307 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    1,299,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي السلام

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Saadah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    214 sqm

    6,070 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    248 sqm

    4,838 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    890,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الشرق {المرجان}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    195 sqm

    4,564 SAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    3,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بحي الربوه + شقه دورين

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    390 sqm

    8,974 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,400,000 SAR

    فيلا مع شقة في حي الفاروق بمساحة 240م

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    240 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي البيان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    147 sqm

    5,442 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    171 sqm

    3,801 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    168 sqm

    6,250 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    880,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    216 sqm

    4,074 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    314 sqm

    4,617 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    227 sqm

    2,775 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,300,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    196 sqm

    6,632 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    186 sqm

    3,494 SAR/sqm