6 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 2

216 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    690,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    206 sqm

    3,349 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    645,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    187 sqm

    3,449 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    198 sqm

    4,040 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    220 sqm

    5,454 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الرياض - حي السويدي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suwaidi, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    220 sqm

    7,045 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    940,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي المعيزلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    177 sqm

    5,310 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    176 sqm

    3,977 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    162 sqm

    4,320 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,850,000 SAR

    فيلا درج داخلى فقط ( دوبلكس)

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    262 sqm

    10,877 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الزهرة ( السويدي الغربي )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الزهرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    202 sqm

    5,445 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    690,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    206 sqm

    3,349 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,300,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    195 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي البيان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    320 sqm

    3,281 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,400,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    242 sqm

    5,785 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    1,100,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي المعيزلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    216 sqm

    5,092 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    2,600,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي النهضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nahdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    250 sqm

    10,400 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    985,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الرياض - حي المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    209 sqm

    4,712 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - المعيزيلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    207 sqm

    5,797 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    790,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    215 sqm

    3,674 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    209 sqm

    3,110 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    150 sqm

    5,666 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    730,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    189 sqm

    3,862 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    1,800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    204 sqm

    8,823 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    1,700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    210 sqm

    8,095 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,400,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    242 sqm

    5,785 SAR/sqm