6 bedroom Properties for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah, page 5

136 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    223 sqm

    3,004 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي المعارض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    المعارض, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    252 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي المعارض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

6

    4

    250 sqm

    2,520 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الفيصلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    161 sqm

    4,099 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    223 sqm

    3,049 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - جدة - حي الرياض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    315 sqm

    3,650 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد 5

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hajla Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    300 sqm

    3,666 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,040,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الاخباب ( الكدى )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الأخباب, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    3,058 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    870,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المنار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    171 sqm

    5,087 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي ولي العهد (المحمدية)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    177 sqm

    3,841 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - جدة - حي الرياض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    315 sqm

    3,650 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    4,360 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - الفهد المعدل بالشرايع

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Kawthar, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    204 sqm

    3,186 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - الفهد المعدل بالشرايع (الكوثر)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Kawthar, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    204 sqm

    3,186 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - حي جعرانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Jarana, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    271 sqm

    3,321 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    655,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي ولي العهد ( المحمديه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    185 sqm

    3,540 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    690,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - الرحبه (ج6)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحبة, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    303 sqm

    2,277 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد 2

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shamiya Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    224 sqm

    3,348 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - مخطط ولي العهد رقم 2

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

6

    4

    224 sqm

    3,348 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد رقم 2

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

6

    4

    223 sqm

    3,363 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    830,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - المسيال الجديد ( العكيشية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al misyal Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    304 sqm

    2,730 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    168 sqm

    4,464 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    970,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    282 sqm

    3,439 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    970,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    282 sqm

    3,439 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    780,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    4,534 SAR/sqm