6 bedroom Properties for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah, page 6

136 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    980,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    287 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    980,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    287 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي ولي العهد (المحمدية)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    177 sqm

    3,841 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - حي النوارية ( العمره المعدل )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nawwariyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    6

    386 sqm

    2,849 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    810,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    203 sqm

    3,990 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    235 sqm

    5,319 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    665,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي جبرة ( الجفيجف)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الجفيجف, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    222 sqm

    2,995 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - المنار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    176 sqm

    3,863 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    760,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    265 sqm

    2,867 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    790,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي بحرة ( الجديدة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الأصالة, الجموم - بحره, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    260 sqm

    3,038 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الطائف - ضاحية الاسكان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    ضاحية الإسكان, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    1,555 SAR/sqm