4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 14

400 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    2,836 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    2,836 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    108 sqm

    6,296 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    103 sqm

    6,310 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    2,666 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ديراب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dirab, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    141 sqm

    4,609 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    134 sqm

    8,208 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    135 sqm

    5,851 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    176 sqm

    4,829 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    4,090 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    5,602 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    158 sqm

    5,189 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    144 sqm

    5,486 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    5,337 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    4,242 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي بطحاء قريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Batha Quraysh, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    157 sqm

    4,331 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - بطحاء قريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Batha Quraysh, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    143 sqm

    4,055 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة روف - مكة المكرمة - حي جبل النور ( وادي جليل)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Wadi Jalil, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    142 sqm

    3,521 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    4

    3

    149 sqm

    3,959 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    144 sqm

    5,486 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    5,357 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    122 sqm

    5,737 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    720,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    5,669 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة روف - مكة المكرمة - الفهد المعدل بالشرايع

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Kawthar, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    142 sqm

    4,577 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    5,669 SAR/sqm