4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 12

400 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بمجمع شقق سكنية حي المونسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    129 sqm

    7,906 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    760,950 SAR

    شقة النسيم 159 متر بحى النسيم

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    East Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    4,785 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك فاخرةً 129 متر دور ارضى بحى المونسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    129 sqm

    7,906 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الواحة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wahah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    133 sqm

    3,984 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    124 sqm

    3,629 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الزهراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    133 sqm

    6,165 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الزهراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    133 sqm

    6,165 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    425,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    118 sqm

    3,601 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    144 sqm

    5,555 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    425,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    118 sqm

    3,601 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    499,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    126 sqm

    3,960 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    135 sqm

    4,148 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    238 sqm

    5,378 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    65 sqm

    9,230 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    4,961 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Abha, Asir

    4

    2

    123 sqm

    4,065 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Abha, Asir

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    2,752 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - الشعله

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    3,733 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - حي الخالدية ( الروضه)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الخالدية, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    3,459 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة ( الروضه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Abha, Asir

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    2,752 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    129 sqm

    5,813 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    129 sqm

    5,813 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    143 sqm

    6,853 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    5

    174 sqm

    3,563 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    137 sqm

    4,598 SAR/sqm