4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 9

400 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - حي شوران

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Shuran, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    4

    3

    144 sqm

    3,888 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - الأحساء - الطرف ( العدوة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Adwah, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    3,387 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    76 sqm

    6,973 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    128 sqm

    4,062 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    4,173 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    4,029 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    4,094 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    146 sqm

    13,287 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    224 sqm

    11,160 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,870,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    219 sqm

    13,105 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    10,858 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    4,179 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - صامطة - الإسكان {صامطة}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    النزهة, Samtah, Jazan

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    2,894 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,882 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    350,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي الزهور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zuhur, Bishah, Asir

    4

    3

    151 sqm

    2,317 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق{المرجان}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    385,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي العكيشية {ولى العهد 7}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    القشاشية الجديد, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    128 sqm

    3,007 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق {المرجان}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس /الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    3

    156 sqm

    2,564 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النرجس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    155 sqm

    9,677 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق - المرجان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في المنار، شمال جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    133 sqm

    3,909 SAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقق بحي الزهراء ببلكونة مطلة 4 غرف

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    143 sqm

    5,244 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - الخبر - حي الحمراء ( جنوب غرب الانابيب )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Al Khubar, Eastern

    4

    3

    146 sqm

    5,136 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أبها - الشرفية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Sharqia, Abha, Asir

    4

    5

    213 sqm

    3,192 SAR/sqm