4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 13

400 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    142 sqm

    4,366 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    4,571 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الصفاء, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    162 sqm

    2,777 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    125 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    120 sqm

    5,208 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي ولي العهد ( المحمديه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shamiya Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    3,197 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي ولي العهد ( المحمدية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    3,391 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - المحمدية ( ولي العهد)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    3,411 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    990,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    253 sqm

    3,913 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    990,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    253 sqm

    3,913 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    480,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي الروابي (سلطانه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    3,116 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    137 sqm

    4,233 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي ولي العهد ( المحمدية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    3,197 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - المحمدية ( ولي العهد)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    3,391 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة روف - مكة المكرمة - حي المغمس ( الفهد المعدل بالشرائع)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Mughamas, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    163 sqm

    3,680 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    480,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - سلطانه { الروابي}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    3,116 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة مميزة في جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    133 sqm

    3,909 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروضة, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    3,459 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    610,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - حي شوران/منطقة الهجره مخطط حمد عبد الله المحيسن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Shuran, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    4

    3

    142 sqm

    4,295 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    740,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    5,692 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروضة, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    3,459 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    103 sqm

    6,310 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروضة, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    3,459 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    2,836 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,714 SAR/sqm