4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 8

400 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    100 sqm

    5,500 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    139 sqm

    5,395 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    350,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحاله (الزهور_ال بالفلاح)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zuhur, Bishah, Asir

    4

    3

    151 sqm

    2,317 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    575,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    123 sqm

    4,674 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    575,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    118 sqm

    4,872 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الشرق ( المرجان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    104 sqm

    4,519 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - حي المبعوث (المنح بالحره الشرقيه)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Mabuth, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    4

    3

    163 sqm

    3,987 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    830,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    4,770 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    7,222 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    5,867 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    4,029 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    89 sqm

    5,842 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقق تمليك فاخره للبيع في جده حي الواحة-سندس

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Wahah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    3,700 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    3,687 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الخبر - الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Al Khubar, Eastern

    4

    4

    148 sqm

    4,391 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    599,999 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    58 sqm

    10,344 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    للبيع شقة دورين فاخرة في حي الياسمين – الرياض

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Yasmin, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    163 sqm

    6,748 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    770,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الروضه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    123 sqm

    6,260 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    8,208 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي النور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nur, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    4

    3

    135 sqm

    3,481 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    390,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس /الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    2,600 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    510,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية 2 ( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    390,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي السويس {الرحاب}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    2,635 SAR/sqm