Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 15

1,717 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    370,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الرحاب 1

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    3

    2

    91 sqm

    4,065 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    4

    160 sqm

    3,875 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    399,000 SAR

    شقة غرفتين في ابحر الجنوبية

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Abhur Al Janubiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    819 sqm

    487 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    499,000 SAR

    شقة بغرفتين ماستر في ابحر الجنوبية شقق سكنية واستث

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Abhur Al Janubiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    819 sqm

    609 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    555,000 SAR

    مشروع العز المتقدمة 103

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    630 sqm

    880 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    699,000 SAR

    ملحق رسايا ٣ ا غرف في ابحر الجنوبية جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Abhur Al Janubiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    825 sqm

    847 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة ثلاث غرف للبيع في جدة حي السلامة افراغ فوري

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    5,585 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    980,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بحي الفيحاء 5 غرف بموصافات فخمة

    شركة حصاد الاقتصادية للعقار المحدودة logo image

    Al Faiha, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    204 sqm

    4,803 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    380,000 SAR

    شقق للبيع في حي المنار

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    785,000 SAR

    "Villa Specs" Luxury Apartment - An Nuzhah - Front

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    177 sqm

    4,435 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    785,000 SAR

    "Villa Specs" Luxury Apartment - An Nuzhah - Front

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    179 sqm

    4,385 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 SAR

    Class A Executive Apartment-An Nuzhah-G/M Floors B

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    147 sqm

    4,829 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    Class A Executive Apartment - An Nuzhah (Balcony)

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    128 sqm

    5,312 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    Class A Executive Apartment-An Nuzhah (Front View)

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    131 sqm

    5,190 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    Class A Executive Apartment-An Nuzhah-G/M Floors A

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    160 sqm

    4,562 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,320,000 SAR

    Class A Executive Apartment -Sky Villa / Penthouse

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    263 sqm

    5,019 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    775,000 SAR

    "Villa Specs" Luxury Apartment - An Nuzhah - Rear

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    190 sqm

    4,078 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    Class A Executive Apartment - An Nuzhah (Standard)

    Aethel Horizons logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    128 sqm

    5,156 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في شارع القضاء, حي المروة, مدينة جدة

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    160 sqm

    4,062 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,490,000 SAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Al Wadi, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    12,735 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك || مساحة واسعة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    6,907 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك || تصميم حديث

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    6,335 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    شقة جديدة تمليك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    6,035 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس || موقع مميز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    5,166 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع || حي المعيزيلة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    174 sqm

    4,885 SAR/sqm