Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 14

1,717 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    2

    75 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - أم حبلين

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Umm Hablain Al Gharbia, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    184 sqm

    4,076 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي الشرائع

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الشرائع, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    173 sqm

    2,890 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    189 sqm

    5,026 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحاله ( الروابي )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروابي, أبها, Asir

    6

    4

    211 sqm

    2,511 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    4,184 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بحي المونسية الغربية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    6,209 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقه مميزة ب المونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    6,209 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في قلب جده حي الفيحاء ٥ غرف

    مؤسسة بروز العصرية العقارية logo image

    Al Faiha, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    160 sqm

    4,250 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    359,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع ٤ غرف في حي التيسير مخطط شمس العروس بجده

    مؤسسة بروز العصرية العقارية logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    599 sqm

    599 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    329,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف في حي التيسير مخطط شمس العروس بجده

    مؤسسة بروز العصرية العقارية logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    599 sqm

    549 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    134 sqm

    4,402 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    690,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    134 sqm

    5,149 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    770,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    151 sqm

    5,099 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    729,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    158 sqm

    4,613 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    729,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    154 sqm

    4,733 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    139 sqm

    3,525 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - المهدية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    4,678 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    201 sqm

    4,079 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    5

    236 sqm

    5,508 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي الشرائع

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الشرائع, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي الشرائع

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الشرائع, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    173 sqm

    3,179 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    899,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    163 sqm

    5,515 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - حي التعاون ( النور )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    At Taawun, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    6

    4

    222 sqm

    2,477 SAR/sqm