5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 9

476 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    3,005 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة {النزهة}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    130 sqm

    4,384 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - صامطة - حي الجامعة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الجامعة, Samtah, Jazan

    5

    5

    282 sqm

    2,482 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - صامطة - ضاحيه الملك فهد(الزهور)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    النزهة, Samtah, Jazan

    5

    4

    222 sqm

    2,927 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    259 sqm

    5,019 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الفيحاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faiha, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    146 sqm

    6,506 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    238 sqm

    4,411 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة روف - خميس مشيط - حي النور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Noor, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    5

    6

    296 sqm

    2,533 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الفيصلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    130 sqm

    4,153 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    5-room apartment for sale - North Jeddah

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    157 sqm

    3,184 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    روف مميز ٥ غرف ، حي النزهة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    203 sqm

    5,418 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس(الرحاب)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    187 sqm

    2,887 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    605,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    3,711 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    3,987 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    4,478 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    205 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    205 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    205 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    194 sqm

    3,608 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    188 sqm

    3,510 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي البحيرات ( التنعيم رقم 3 )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrat, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    258 sqm

    2,325 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    196 sqm

    4,540 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    128 sqm

    4,296 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي البحيرات(التنعيم رقم3)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrat, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    258 sqm

    2,325 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي ضاحية الملك فهد (البيضاء )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    4

    198 sqm

    2,626 SAR/sqm